Lista przodowników znajdujących się w bazie


Lp.Nazwisko i imięMiejscowoscNr. leg. PTPStopieńRok
uzyskania
1Adamczewski JulianChełm97521966
2Adamczyk EwaWłocławek649321980
3Adamek DominikaKraków1114332021
4Adamska JadwigaOpole875321989
5Adamska DianaOpole1047422006
6Adamski BronisławOpole743921983
7Adamski MariuszLublin938421995
8Adamski HenrykSkarbimierz997622001
9Adamski LeszekWarszawa540331978
10Adasiak MarcinKalisz1075322012
11Aksamit WładysławKraków1073822012
12Alankiewicz PiotrPoznań287321971
13Aleksandrowicz MałgorzataŻarnów1065022010
14Andrearczyk-Żurawski PiotrReda1114822022
15Andrzejewski KazimierzWieniec-Zalesie952511996
16Antonowicz RyszardWrocław626221980
17Antychowicz JerzyWarszawa1084132014
18Anusiewicz KrystynaSiedlce689831982
19Azgier Marian AntoniKrotoszyn943831996
20Babiak JacekOpole1054432007
21Babiak DorotaOpole680121981
22Babiak DobrawaOpole1019522003
23Babiarz ZenonWrocław626321980
24Babisz ReginaLublin1072332011
25Bach WładysławaKalisz565521978
26Bagińska JaninaOpole997822001
27Bajdak ZofiaOświęcim330021973
28Bajor RomanKielce958821997
29Bala PrzemysławZawiszyn1099332017
30Balcerowicz IwonaWągrowiec777031985
31Balcerzak ŁukaszKoronowo1097722016
32Balcerzak MagdalenaKoronowo1087422015
33Balmowski RadosławJanikowo923921994
34Balowski MieczysławProchowice747311984
35Bałaban BartłomiejKraków1114522021
36Bałenkowski Piotr RyszardRadom1104432018
37Banaszczyk AlinaWola Krzysztoporska1027532004
38Banek HalinaRzeszów607921979
39Banicka MałgorzataPrzemyśl1095732016
40Baran AndrzejMielec360121973
41Barańska AnnaWrocław1004022001
42Barganowski Antonin AndrzejKwidzyn946831996
43Barów RobertSosnowiec1125732025
44Bartoszewski RyszardDobrzyń nad Wisłą788331987
45Bartoszuk Małgorzata AnnaGdynia1098632017
46Barylak WitoldZąbkowice Śląskie924931994
47Bącal RyszardŻary1050512007
48Bączek KazimierzChorzów725511983
49Bąkowska JulitaToruń890322000
50Bednarczyk HenrykaLublin266221971
51Bednarska MagdalenaWarszawa1000022001
52Bekas BożenaToruń1093832016
53Bekas AndrzejToruń1093432016
54Belau Lucyna AnnaGdynia1114932022
55Bełzecka TeresaChorzów916922000
56Berczyński AndrzejDuszniki Zdrój628521980
57Berczyński HenrykDuszniki Zdrój628621980
58Berny MaciejJaworzno1103522018
59Betcher RyszardGdańsk969311998
60Biczyk Jacek DionizyWarszawa760531984
61Biel AdamChrzanów579921979
62Biel Aleksandra MariaChrzanów580221979
63Bielachowicz MirosławLegnica910821993
64Bielak DanutaGdańsk556821978
65Bielecka BogusławaLublin1083232014
66Bienias EwaLubawka973631998
67Biernacki KazimierzWrocław626521980
68Bigos BeataPoniatowa1097222016
69Bijak SzymonWarszawa1040122005
70Biniek-Rogalska AgnieszkaTurek1088432015
71Birecka ZofiaSosnowiec496721977
72Birek BeataWarszawa995532001
73Biskup ZenonPoznań471421976
74Biskup Zofia EwaPoznań713621982
75Blejarski TadeuszWarszawa65721973
76Blicharski PiotrŁódź1097132016
77Błaszczak JanLuboń1024022004
78Błaszczak MariaLuboń1024122004
79Błaszczyk JerzyŁódź10811963
80Błażejowska MariolaDaszyna1090532015
81Błoński StanisławOświęcim911021993
82Bobowicz MałgorzataBobolice1035222005
83Bobowiec StanisławWrocław465511976
84Bogacz WitlodKłaj1110922019
85Bogdan AndrzejWarszawa1042732006
86Bogucka UrszulaBydgoszcz819731987
87Bogucki AndrzejBydgoszcz404121974
88Bogusz MarekBydgoszcz909921992
89Borecki SergiuszWarszawa1067832010
90Borowiec ZbigniewSitkówka - Nowiny1075832012
91Borowik CezaryGdańsk1037932005
92Borzewska MariaPłock933421995
93Borzewski JózefPłock933521995
94Bosacka EwaGniezno1092122015
95Bosiak SławomirSzczecin970331998
96Botuliński MarekZabrze1025812004
97Brodny FryderykGdynia992422000
98Brodzicki RomanSanok521131977
99Bromer KazimierzLubliniec386711974
100Brosz EwaOpole997922001
101Brosz TomaszOpole1047522006
102Brożek WłodzimierzOtwock585331979
103Brych PawełPoznań892621991
104Bryk BeataLublin1106922019
105Bryk WojciechLublin1107022019
106Brzeski ArturPłock933631995
107Buczek MariuszKłaj1111022019
108Budak KatarzynaJaworzno1110522019
109Bugaj JózefWołomin817221987
110Bujwid HelenaBiałystok456731975
111Bulak JolantaElbląg1063632009
112Burza JulianOpole1036122005
113Burzyńska OlimpiaKoszalin1035322005
114Byczek-Krasucka HalinaLublin820111987
115Byrczek KrystynaJaworzno1114422021
116Bzdyra KingaOlsztyn1095332016
117Całka MichałPoraj1112722020
118Cebula ZygmuntRzeszów360721973
119Ceglińska AnetaGrudziądz1102832018
120Celiński PiotrWarszawa1042612006
121Cembor AnnaPyskowice1025932004
122Ceszlak RyszardKościerzyna1086322015
123Chadamik TomaszSkierniewice1111632020
124Charysz JerzyNowa Sarzyna532621978
125Chawchunowicz MieczysławaLubań940331995
126Chlebicki MarekKonin592631979
127Chmielewski WiesławZielona Góra912321993
128Chmieliński DariuszGdynia1118122023
129Chmura WładysławRopczyce608021979
130Chodkiewicz PaulaLublin1121132023
131Chodyko StefanSzczecin264931971
132Chojnacka AleksandraReda1102222018
133Chojnacki ZbigniewReda1099822017
134Chojnicki AndrzejKrotoszyn889621990
135Cholewa RomualdZabrze180511969
136Chomicki KrzysztofOpole1070822011
137Chrapowicka WioletaBarczewo1059022008
138Chróścicki WojciechGdańsk1084512014
139Chrubasik MariolaZabrze985222000
140Chruszczewski RyszardStarachowice959522000
141Chrzeszczyk AndrzejDąbrowa Górnicza909411992
142Chudzyński JerzyWłocławek952311996
143Chyba MarzenaKraków1054722007
144Ciecholewska OktawiaWojkowice1001832001
145Cieczkiewicz KrzysztofWłocławek1084632014
146Cierpisz MarekStarachowice959121997
147Cieślak LucynaŚmigiel599631979
148Cieślak-Grzeszczyk Wiesława MariaJarocin245121970
149Ciombor MariaKrotoszyn105921967
150Ciupidro WacławMikołów1001022001
151Cmoch LeszekBusko-Zdrój707221982
152Cop RudolfCzerwonka985121999
153Curyl ZbigniewŚwidnica1071212011
154Curyl JakubŚwidnica1085532015
155Cybulska GenowefaKwidzyn557931978
156Cybulski IreneuszŁowicz1099022017
157Cygan AndrzejStarachowice209521970
158Cygan AgnieszkaKraków1106232018
159Cyrwus AndrzejKowalewo Pomorskie890621990
160Czabak AnnaOpole1044332006
161Czapczyk UrszulaGdynia1104022018
162Czarkowski CzesławWarszawa468421976
163Czarnecka SławomiraWrześnia911721993
164Czarnecki PawełŁęczyca1069532011
165Czarnecki WiesławChełmno1087532015
166Czarnecki LeszekOleśnica995132001
167Czarnik HenrykaOświęcim138721967
168Czasławski TadeuszKatowice369621973
169Czech HannaToruń1078012013
170Czech ElżbietaToruń1094032016
171Czech AndrzejToruń1093932016
172Czechowicz CzesławTrzcianka366221973
173Czechowska-Gąbka AleksandraPiechowice426631975
174Czechowski RajmundToruń987022000
175Czekała ZbigniewKomorniki1052732007
176Czekański AntoniKrosno515931977
177Czerepowicki KrzysztofGrudziądz941921996
178Czernicki AleksanderToruń958132007
179Czerwińska GrażynaChełmno855331988
180Czerwińska Bożena Orzesze954021997
181Czerwińska JaninaTrzebiatów994632001
182Czerwiński MarcinPleszew987612000
183Człapka EdmundSzamotuły594321979
184Człapka AnnaSzamotuły594221979
185Czopka AndrzejKatowice1053522007
186Czuba MichałOstrowiec Świętokrzyski997332001
187Czubacki TomaszLublin974631998
188Ćwiok AlicjaCzudec608621979
189Danielczyk KarolinaBydgoszcz1092332015
190Dargacz AndrzejInowrocław479431976
191Daszkiewicz JoannaGdynia1130632024
192Dawidek DanutaLublin1107122019
193Dawidek TadeuszLublin1107222019
194Dąbrowski MarekWarszawa238321970
195Dąbrowski WiesławGdańsk932931995
196Deleska-Wandowicz EwaWarszawa760731984
197Deputat AndrzejLublin1072222011
198Derlińska KrystynaZielona Góra1022032003
199Dębowska AdaKońskie1108732019
200Dębski DariuszGdynia1038032005
201Dębski TomaszGdańsk1098022017
202Długaszek DorotaWarszawa996732001
203Długosz TadeuszZabrze917221993
204Długosz MieczysławJaworzno1122732024
205Dmetrecki MariuszMikołów1119722023
206Dobrańska DorotaToruń957511997
207Dobrowolski AndrzejMirosławice Górny980821999
208Dolata KrzysztofOstrów Wlkp.1054632013
209Domagała HenrykKielce1005832002
210Domański RomanSwarzędz1041922005
211Dombi TomasWarszawa1053322007
212Drab WładysławElbląg999632006
213Drabczyk LeszekJawor880711990
214Drążek KarolinaMińsk Mazowiecki1113732021
215Dreger AlbertWarszawa1103732018
216Drozda WojciechWarszawa996422001
217Drygała KatarzynaGniezno1092222015
218Dubilis-Krużyńska ReginaGrudziądz993532001
219Dubojski KonradOlsztyn1058922008
220Duda SylwiaKoziegłowy1112432020
221Duda MarcinKońskie1109522019
222Dudziński MirosławSzczecin846221988
223Dukat BarbaraŻarnów1108832019
224Dulny PawełTrębanów1083122014
225Dunkelmann TomaszGdańsk1041322005
226Dutkowski BartoszLublin1039832005
227Dybek AndrzejSerock440421975
228Dyduch JerzyOświęcim819011987
229Dymek MałgorzataKwidzyn986532000
230Dyrcz-Hawrysz JadwigaLubin835411987
231Dziaduszek Andrzej JanZamość1083032014
232Dziedzic-Woś ZofiaOleśnica (woj. świętokrzyskie)482421976
233Dzięcioł GrzegorzWarszawa996332001
234Dzikowska EwaSzczecin995222001
235Dzimira MarianPrzeworsk929022000
236Dzióbek MichałKatowice1097332016
237Dziółko GrażynaKielce1005932002
238Dziuba WojciechPrzedbórz1070022011
239Dziwok MarianJastrzębie Zdrój180931969
240Ebertowski StanisławKościerzyna1076812013
241Ebetowska UrszulaKościerzyna1113332021
242Elert KrzysztofOlsztyn897621992
243Erchardt JanuszGdańsk888121990
244Etynkowska IwonaWrocław1108422019
245Ewertowski Tadeusz LetosławIława1094412016
246Faczyńska HelenaLublin103421966
247Fałek BogdanKoszalin969521998
248Feist TadeuszSosnowiec1053822007
249Fiedorowicz ŁukaszOlsztyn1095232016
250Fierek RafałGródek993822001
251Fierek MarcinInowrocław993332001
252Fierkowicz TeresaŚwieradów-Zdrój1075622012
253Fijatkowski DariuszKraków1064232010
254Fijołek JerzyLublin1069032011
255Filipczak AndrzejWarszawa780021985
256Firkowska SabinaCieszyn1054222007
257Firlik AndrzejJasień1036732005
258Firmowska-Milewska MirosławaŁódź981211999
259Flis AndrzejOlsztyn1058132008
260Florczyk ZenonKalisz1106032018
261Fludra RadosławBłażejowo938021995
262Frankowska Bożena Wrocław1096932016
263Frądczak MichałKoziegłowy1112532020
264Frąk JerzyLublin680711981
265Fruba RyszardWarka523331978
266Frymark TadeuszBydgoszcz1012122003
267Frynas SławomirLublin1056632007
268Fryśny AlfredWrocław1057422008
269Fudała EwaTrzebiatów1110232019
270Fudro EdwardPolice741131983
271Fułat EwaMysłowice944221996
272Furmankiewicz AgnieszkaWałbrzych995922001
273Furmańczyk AndrzejGdańsk1098732017
274Furtacz UrszulaPoręba917321993
275Furyk JolantaWrocław1027732004
276Gabryś TadeuszCzeladź1053722007
277Gajewski JózefWarszawa1085832015
278Gajos AndrzejJaworzno812311986
279Gałązka TadeuszRzeszów1073622012
280Gałczyńska ZofiaPieniężno1085132014
281Gałecka MarzenaLublin1107322019
282Gałuszka BartłomiejGrudziądz1102932018
283Gancarczyk MichałSkarżysko-Kamienna1116522022
284Garapich JadwigaWarszawa218611973
285Garecki PiotrKielce1082122014
286Gargała AleksandraTrzebiatów1006632002
287Garus MarianKraków1064312010
288Gasz ZdzisławPiechowice569621978
289Gawlik EwaOstrowiec Świętokrzyski971221998
290Gawlik TomaszOstrowiec Świętokrzyski959621997
291Gawrońska AnnaOlsztyn855921988
292Gawroński StanisławOlsztyn337611973
293Gawroński AdamOlsztyn999922001
294Gąsiorowska EwaBydgoszcz881531990
295Gąsiorowski Paweł BogdanBydgoszcz679521981
296Gdesz GrzegorzSosonowiec1101832017
297Geło WojciechUstrzyki Dolne743221983
298Gerszewska MałgorzataKościerzyna1077012013
299Gębski Stanisław MaciejGdańsk282421974
300Gęsior HenrykRoztoka835821987
301Giełażyn EwaOlkusz629531980
302Ginter JuliuszOstrowiec Świętokrzyski862431988
303Gładyś-Kwatek MałgorzataWarszawa1040422005
304Głaz WłodzimierzMiędzygórze803321986
305Głażewski KrzysztofWarszawa853031988
306Głażewski MarianPiastów253321970
307Główka CzesławSkierniewice298511972
308Głuszek ZdzisławKędzierzyn-Koźle20711974
309Głuszek BogumiłaKędzierzyn-Koźle131331967
310Głuszyk BarbaraWarszawa928331994
311Gnacik EugeniuszPiekary Śląskie1119222023
312Gnacik GabrielaPiekary Śląskie1119322023
313Gniewkowska IwonaRumia1070322011
314Gojny BogusławRydultowy1088122015
315Golecka AgnieszkaLublin1082322014
316Golonka BogusławJawor835711987
317Gołaszewska AnnaGdańsk971831998
318Gołaszewski BogumiłKutno635221980
319Gołaszewski PawełGdańsk971931998
320Gołąb PiotrKoźmin Wielkopolski1009632002
321Gołąbek BohdanOpole743621983
322Gołembiewska MartaZbiersk1105932018
323Gołębski LeszekKraków1064422010
324Gołubicz MałgorzataLegnica978031999
325Gontkowski MirosławBielawa1075012012
326Gorzawska AnnaRybnik975621998
327Gorzawski AndrzejRybnik975721998
328Gorzka DanutaToruń659231981
329Gosk JanuszZabrze723911983
330Gostańska KatarzynaToruń996832001
331Gostomska DanutaChełmno407411975
332Gostomski ZdzisławChełmno249711970
333Gostomski SebastianChełmno1087622015
334Gostyńska JaninaKalisz565911978
335Gostyński AdamKalisz765611984
336Goś RadosławLeśna918411993
337Gozdowski JerzyGniezno751021984
338Gożdzikiewicz MarcinToruń1044232006
339Góra KrzysztofŁódź989822000
340Góra AgataŁódź990122000
341Góra StanisławBytom497031977
342Góra JaninaSosnowiec1013132003
343Góra StanisławSosnowiec1021832003
344Góra JoannaŁódź1127132026
345Górka JanRzeszów89221966
346Górski AndrzejSłupsk486021976
347Górywoda ZdzisławBielsko-Biała836821988
348Górzyński PawełDrawsko Pomorskie1020432003
349Graban TeresaPruszcz Gdański1115032022
350Grabarczyk-Chojnacka AnnaŁódź1128732026
351Grabińska ElżbietaŚwidwin1054832007
352Grabiński AleksanderChorzów1088222015
353Grabka PiotrLegnica835631987
354Grabowski ZdzisławToruń1077912013
355Grabowski JanuszSłupsk1044732006
356Grabska AlicjaOpoczno1108932019
357Graff JanBielsko-Biała61511974
358Grajczak KrystianGniezno912621993
359Grajkowski DariuszTurek825121989
360Grandzicka KarolinaWjcherowo1118332023
361Grata EdwardRzeszów88821966
362Grdeń WiesławTarnobrzeg526722001
363Gregorczyk GrzegorzPuławy1082922014
364Grędzińska MałgorzataWałbrzych732731983
365Gręziek WiesławaDrawsko Pomorskie861031988
366Grochal MariaChrzanów654721980
367Gronek AlicjaElbląg1071032011
368Gross TeresaToruń407521975
369Gruca LucynaKarczów1070932011
370Gruca RyszardZabrze387021974
371Grudzińska MałgorzataRaszyn989232000
372Grudzińska AnnaRaszyn1012932003
373Gruszczyńska WandaKonin592731979
374Gruszczyńska MariaKonin729731983
375Gruszczyński TadeuszGdańsk385431974
376Gruszczyński MichałKonin327321973
377Grylicki MirosławKońskie1123332025
378Grypczyński RobertSwarzędz892721991
379Gryzio StanisławLublin1107422019
380Grzechnik StefanKraków591021979
381Grzelak MirosławŁódź990022000
382Grzelak ZdzisławaŁódź640721980
383Grzella-Fierek JoannaGródek993132001
384Grzemski MaciejOlsztyn1036022005
385Grzybowski JanDankowice443121975
386Grzywacz HelenaKraków1064512010
387Gumprecht WiktorMysłakowice951821996
388Gursztyn KazimierzBraniewo710331982
389Guska AndrzejKielce433621975
390Guska FranciszekOksa458411976
391Guzik KrzysztofRzeszów832421987
392Guzik GrzegorzKrosno1099412017
393Guziński JarosławGdańsk997132001
394Gwizdalska HalinaToruń957131997
395Gwizdalski ZdzisławToruń814221986
396Gwizdek MałgorzataGdańsk1072822012
397Gwizdek BogdanGdańsk1072722012
398Habasińska AnnaWrocław1031932005
399Haida KrystianZabrze1062932009
400Hajda MałgorzataRadzionków1123732025
401Hajdas TomaszToruń999332001
402Hajduga HalinaZabrze953921997
403Hajduk MariuszGdynia1076722013
404Halo KrystynaKraków1064622010
405Halo EugeniuszKraków1064722010
406Halo PiotrKraków1100122017
407Hałas KazimierzNowa Sól1052112007
408Hanc SławomirPiekary Śląskie726411983
409Hanula StefanBytom231311970
410Hanula BarbaraBytom812121986
411Harajda ZofiaPoznań234921970
412Harasimowicz TomaszNowe Racibory760831984
413Hawrysz MarianLubin203111969
414Hejna Artur Oleśnica1111422020
415Hempel MagdalenaSopot68011967
416Hendler AnnaKielce1006032002
417Herber SylwesterGdańsk1014432003
418Hinz Adam PiotrGrudziądz1094512016
419Hirniak ArturGdynia1044822006
420Holewski MariuszDrawsko Pomorskie1071432011
421Honkisz KazimierzKozy443221975
422Hoppa DanutaElbląg808011986
423Hoppa EugeniuszElbląg558111978
424Hoppa AgnieszkaElbląg1109722019
425Horak ElżbietaŚwidwin1054932007
426Horbackiewicz StanisławBystrzyca Kłodzka812521986
427Hormańska-Laskowska AldonaWrocław951421996
428Horst ElżbietaPiła1030422005
429Hromada MarekGliwice1122532024
430Hruszowiec AgataŚwidnica1128032026
431Hrynyk RomanWałcz489631977
432Hurkała RobertBilcza1127632026
433Husak MarcinPrudnik1036222005
434Hyla MichałBielsko-Biała748111984
435Idzik PawełWleń1066822010
436Jabłonka MirosławaRacula961621997
437Jabłonka Ireneusz MarianStargard341631973
438Jabłoński JanuszLublin906121992
439Jabłoński MarekWarszawa914221993
440Jacek EugeniuszSwarzędz764521984
441Jacewicz RomanKoszalin859821988
442Jackel EugeniuszLuboń965621997
443Jadacki DariuszMichałowice760911984
444Jagliński JanChełmno1092432015
445Jakubczak TadeuszŁódź1023432003
446Jakubowski JerzySztum901311992
447Jakubowski ZenonRykoszyn1126732026
448Janas SebastianGliwice963332001
449Janas AndrzejBrzeżno1055032007
450Janczyński JanuszLegnica880921990
451Janeczek JanOgrodzieniec917511993
452Janicki JarosławPłock1048732006
453Jankowiak IwonaLuboń1046532006
454Jankowiak KazimierzWłoszakowice308411972
455Jankowiak Maria IrenaWłoszakowice398221974
456Jankowska HannaŁęczyce1044632006
457Jankowska HannaPłock656731980
458Jankowska IwonaZduny1123832025
459Jankowski WaldemarGdynia1067322010
460Jankowski ZbigniewLuboń912721993
461Janota MałgorzataRadzionków659021981
462Januchta Antoni MaciejBiałystok102821966
463Janusewicz MarekGłówczyce915331993
464Janusewicz TeresaGłówczyce915431993
465Janusiewicz MarianSłupsk915531993
466Jany HalinaTarnowskie Góry814721986
467Jańczyk RafałKobyłka1127832026
468Jaroń-Wziątek AnnaPoznań594931979
469Jarosińska-Kuik MagdalenaTomaszów Mazowiecki1115822022
470Jarosz HannaGdańsk1093122016
471Jarosz AdamSzczebrzeszyn1048232006
472Jarzębska ElżbietaŁódź1099922017
473Jarzęcki KrzysztofGdańsk348121973
474Jasiński LeonElbląg1043232006
475Jaskulski RomanPłock1048822006
476Jaskuła JoannaŚwidnica1105222018
477Jastrzębski RyszardSiemianowice Śląskie1070232011
478Jaworowski TomaszGdańsk1106832019
479Jaworska MonikaChełmno1099732017
480Jaworski MichałMasłowice1072532012
481Jechna PawełPiława Górna1122332024
482Jednaszewski KrzysztofOlsztyn141031968
483Jednoróg Czesław MarekŻagań649211980
484Jelińska-Kowalska JaninaLuboń570521979
485Jesiona-Kraś EdytaTychy1053132007
486Jędrasiak UrszulaŻarnów1093232016
487Jędrzejczyk AnnaSkarżysko-Kamienna1126832026
488Jędrzejczyk GrzegorzBliżyn1120922023
489Jonek MarianKatowice871821989
490Jowczyk LeopoldZąbkowice Śląskie925331994
491Józefowicz MariuszBolszewo960021997
492Jóźwiak AndrzejKielce1123132025
493Jóźwik RyszardPrzemyśl186421969
494Jurczyński AndrzejOlsztyn1065432016
495Jureczko EugeniuszBytom726121983
496Jurek ZbigniewWarszawa540621978
497Jurewicz ZofiaWrocław1028932004
498Justowska LucynaWarszawa112721967
499Kabuła Jarosław WojciechGdańsk1014832003
500Kacperski Wojciech TadeuszRadom417011974
501Kaczmarczyk DorotaGdynia1080322014
502Kaczmarczyk JarosławGdynia1080422014
503Kaczmarek JanuszWrocław461911976
504Kaczmarek GrzegorzZduńska Wola446021975
505Kaczmarek ZbysławOwińska1092032015
506Kaczmarzewska EwaLublin1107522019
507Kaczyński JakubGdańsk971411998
508Kaftan HalinaOpoczno1065122010
509Kajl-Jankowska TeresaŚroda Wielkopolska896032000
510Kalinowska BarbaraŻarnów1109032019
511Kalinowski JanDrawsko Pomorskie694931982
512Kalinowski JanuszToruń890731990
513Kałabun JolantaElbląg707711982
514Kałabun DominikaElbląg1064022009
515Kałabun SławomirElbląg710611982
516Kałabun UrszulaElbląg1084822014
517Kałuża ElżbietaRzeszów489221976
518Kałuża ZygmuntRzeszów231421970
519Kałuża RomanOstrowiec Świętokrzyski986332000
520Kałuża PiotrOstrowiec Świętokrzyski1079532014
521Kamińska JadwigaPłock934021995
522Kamiński JanGrudziądz993612001
523Kamiński JanBiałogard806131986
524Kamiński AdamLublin866221968
525Kamiński MarekPłock827821987
526Kamiński AleksanderŁódź1110632019
527Kanciała Marcin Szczecin900521992
528Kancik PiotrŁódź1120522023
529Kapecka ZofiaSzczebrzeszyn840721988
530Kapecki JanuszSzczebrzeszyn683611981
531Kapitan MateuszOstrów Lubelski1082822014
532Kapłański AndrzejKraków855721988
533Kapłon MonikaCyców1091222015
534Kapuśniak WitoldŻarki1112632020
535Karasiewicz TeresaToruń957911997
536Karasiewicz GrzegorzToruń1046112006
537Karniej AlicjaOpole1068032010
538Karolak JolantaGdynia1086122015
539Karolczak DariuszSieradz1071522011
540Karpińska AnnaŁódź1090122015
541Karpiński JarosławNowa Iwiczna960321997
542Karwowska AgataKraków1079322014
543Kasjanowicz MariaPiotrków Trybunalski809521986
544Kasperkiewicz JustynaStarachowice1117922022
545Kasperkiewicz DanielStarachowice1122122024
546Kasprzak DobrochnaKoźmin Wlkp.1009832002
547Kasprzak WojciechZielona Góra914332000
548Kasprzak ZbigniewJasień1022132003
549Kasprzak KrzysztofBydgoszcz1083532014
550Kasprzycki TadeuszWrocław844721988
551Kasprzyk BarbaraŁódź1047832006
552Kasprzyk KrzysztofStarachowice569321978
553Kaszyńska AleksandraBrudzew1088532015
554Kawczyński SylweriuszŁódź1090022015
555Kawecki PawełPrudnik1019822003
556Kawka AndrzejKołobrzeg176931969
557Kazimierczak MałgorzataZalesie Górne1040522005
558Kaznowska-Maciążek ElżbietaLublin1082722014
559Kaznowski MariuszHumniska1109332019
560Kaźmierczak LechZielona Góra1036812005
561Kempiński HieronimKalisz1009532002
562Kendra PawełPiotrków Trybunalski1080932014
563Kędziora ZbigniewBraniewo631721980
564Kicman WojciechPiła32211965
565Kiczyński IreneuszLublin241221970
566Kielnewska LucynaŁódź1023532003
567Kiełbasa KrzysztofLegnica677521981
568Kiełpińska BarbaraGniezno1011122002
569Kieruzal MagdalenaToruń864731989
570Kieszkowski PrzemysławBędzin1127032026
571Kinas KrzysztofWałbrzych628831980
572Kisielew KazimierzOlsztyn1074232012
573Kita ŁukaszOstrowiec Świętokrzyski1028832004
574Kizierowski MaciejWrześnia965521992
575Kizimowicz AndrzejZielona Góra926411994
576Klain BeataBydgoszcz1109632019
577Klain MarekBydgoszcz710411982
578Klajnszmit WitoldZduńska Wola420011975
579Klemenski MarcinWłoszakowice1066612010
580Klich NataliaDąbrowa Górnicza1123932025
581Klich TomaszDąbrowa Górnicza1124032025
582Klimczyk CzesławOświęcim331721973
583Klimek-Grzesiak IrenaWrocław1032032005
584Klinke-Osadnik AnetaZąbkowice Śląskie1128132026
585Kliza WitoldChełm856921988
586Kluchciński ŁukaszOlsztyn1090732015
587Kluszczyński PiotrBydgoszcz1083622014
588Kłos MagdaGdynia1102422018
589Knechtel JoachimŚwiętochłowice726331983
590Koba MarekJaworzno642621980
591Kochańska BarbaraStargard991632000
592Kochański MarekKołobrzeg764421987
593Kocięcki PatrykWarszawa1076222012
594Kocot PaulinaBłonie1117532022
595Koguciuk TadeuszWałbrzych1057522008
596Kojtek JanWarszawa842431988
597Kokot ZdzisławOstrów Wlkp.948521996
598Kolanko MariaKrosno Odrzańskie1124932025
599Koliszko PiotrJelenia Góra851422000
600Kołodziej MirosławKielce1104932018
601Kołt KarolZielonki1106332018
602Komisarczuk KatarzynaLublin923621994
603Konieczniak JanuszKraków275421971
604Konieczniak TeresaKraków762831984
605Konieczny TomaszKrotoszyn945031966
606Koniuszewska AnnaSosnowiec1119032023
607Kończak DanutaWarszawa853231988
608Kończal MałgorzataHańsk1072122011
609Kopański RyszardToruń546111978
610Korablewski AdamBrzeg Dolny504231977
611Kordylewski WitoldRogalinek961121997
612Kornaś PrzemysławTarnów1005232002
613Kornaś StanisławTarnów575621979
614Korpysz SławomirChełm584111979
615Korzeniewski BogumiłCiechocinek273311971
616Kosmala SzymonWarszawa1130532024
617Kosylak TatianaBiałaczów1080832014
618Kościański LechKościan32811973
619Kotarski MarianMyszków561521978
620Kotliński AndrzejElbląg1000432001
621Kotliński LechNysa104021966
622Kotyla ElżbietaSzczerców1027632004
623Kowalczuk JarosławGdańsk1099522017
624Kowalczyk EwaPilawa1026232004
625Kowalczyk Paweł AlbertPilawa920821994
626Kowalczyk IwonaWrocław1099122017
627Kowalczyk-Grochla AgataJaworzno1114222021
628Kowalewska EwaSzczecin994832001
629Kowalewska-Polak JoannaOpole998622001
630Kowalewski RobertOpole1060532008
631Kowalewski StanisławOpole389511979
632Kowalik AndrzejJawor899721992
633Kowalska JolantaKalisz765821984
634Kowalska MonikaSkarżysko-Kamienna845221988
635Kowalska AlicjaOstrowiec Świętokrzyski932221995
636Kowalska KatarzynaLublin1107632019
637Kowalska-Cichy MagdalenaRadom1019422003
638Kowalski AndrzejWarszawa853331988
639Kowalski CezaryKalisz765721984
640Kowalski AndrzejLegnica881121990
641Kowalski PawełLuboń965021997
642Kowalski KrzysztofKielce790121985
643Kowalski WojciechLublin283311971
644Kowalski WaldemarKielce897321994
645Kowalski KrzysztofBiskupiec787231985
646Kowalski GrzegorzSkarżysko-Kamienna830511987
647Kowalski ZbigniewOstrowiec Świętokrzyski932321995
648Kowalski RomanGrudziądz1022732003
649Kowalski PiotrPoniatowa1077522013
650Kowalski AndrzejŁódź1094922016
651Kozak TadeuszWrocław487531976
652Kozak BartoszZagnańsk1051132007
653Kozak RafałŻarnów1078322013
654Kozdęba WitosławTarnobrzeg361331973
655Kozłowska HelenaBraniewo1051622007
656Kozłowska JustynaElbląg986422000
657Kozłowski AdamKościan398521974
658Kozłowski WłodzimierzKościan235421970
659Kozłowski CzesławBraniewo1051722007
660Krajczewska JadwigaToruń453631975
661Krajewska EwaSkarżysko-Kam.1103132018
662Krajewski JanuszSkarżysko-Kam.1103032018
663Krampa TomaszWejcherowo1118222023
664Krasiński SebastianOlsztyn1095132016
665Krasucka KatarzynaWola Osowińska1107732019
666Kraś EdwardTychy1053232007
667Krause Rafał JanGdańsk1015032003
668Krawczyk WładysławaKołbacz980721999
669Krawczyk AnnaKoleczkowo1065932010
670Krawczyk TadeuszLębork730431983
671Krenz EwaPoznań399321974
672Kropidłowska GrażynaKościerzyna1086532015
673Król KrzysztofLegnica881231990
674Król KatarzynaKielce958631997
675Król WojciechLwówek Śląski952621996
676Król IreneuszKrasnystaw1083432014
677Król CezaryPiotrków Trybunalski1110722019
678Król KrzysztofLwówek Śląski1130132024
679Król HonorataLwówek Śląski1130232024
680Królikowska AgnieszkaTomaszów Mazowiecki1098322016
681Kruszczyński MarcinKoszalin927911994
682Kruszewski JanGdańsk1130332024
683Krystyniak KrzysztofŚwidnica1085622015
684Kryściak KingaŁowicz1116732022
685Kryściak ZdzisławŁowicz1116932022
686Kryściak AnetaŁowicz1116832022
687Krzyszczak WojciechBraniewo710121982
688Krzysztyniak TomaszGrudziądz1043512006
689Krzysztyniak IlonaGrudziądz1087722015
690Krzywokulski JanLubsko1042312006
691Książkiewicz DariuszRokietnica825721987
692Książkiewicz RitaRokietnica913021993
693Kubiak MirosławPleszew1059722008
694Kubiak RomanWarszawa780221985
695Kubiczek AndrzejOpole1068432010
696Kubik MirosławKielce1081932014
697Kubiszewska SabinaŻarnów1096522016
698Kubiś RafałSopot1086632015
699Kubiś-Drewek MałgorzataGniezno1103432019
700Kucharski KrzysztofOstrowiec Świętokrzyski997212001
701Kucia AndrzejBielsko-Biała1127232026
702Kucki JanGdynia317131972
703Kuczakowska DanutaDrawsko Pomorskie1020632003
704Kuczer RyszardRadłów k/Tarnowa914421993
705Kuczmarz ŁukaszTyczyn1073522012
706Kudlaszyk AndrzejPoznań152621968
707Kukowski StanisławElbląg1063732009
708Kulak RobertKielce601931979
709Kuliński AndrzejSopot1080722014
710Kułakowski KonradDąbrowa Górnicza1118732023
711Kupczyk ZbigniewTrzebiatów1110332019
712Kurek StefaniaGniezno751321984
713Kurowska JustynaKościerzyna1109932019
714Kurp LeszekKońskie1077422013
715Kurtz PiotrSiemianowice Śl.1097422016
716Kurzawa ElżbietaKalisz704321982
717Kuta JoannaZawiercie962921997
718Kuta SławomirZawiercie997532001
719Kutkowski JarosławGdańsk1007932002
720Kutyła EdwardJastrzębie-Zdrój955822000
721Kuźba JoannaRumia1070422011
722Kuźba JustynaRumia1086722015
723Kuźma JuliuszGorzów Wielkopolski1044522006
724Kużel MirosławaToruń987122000
725Kwaczyński JerzyŻyrardów767421984
726Kwaśniewski RomanKonin467721976
727Kwatek RafałWarszawa1040622005
728Kwiecień WojciechKędzierzyn-Koźle1068322010
729Kwiecińska JolantaBorkowo1014232003
730Lach KazimierzWarszawa356211973
731Lackowska IzabelaRadom1095622016
732Laitl BogusławOpole175221969
733Lalik JarosławJanów Lubelski1095532016
734Lancman MarekRybnik1093522016
735Lapski AdamChorzów1093632016
736Laskowski LechWrocław1076432013
737Lasoń StefanLuszowice1101932017
738Latacz ZdzisławZawiercie77521963
739Latoś GrzegorzBydgoszcz1032922005
740Laurynów JanKraków740721983
741Leczykiewicz Ireneusz AntoniGłuszyca555621978
742Lehnert WiesławaOświęcim615121980
743Lemiecha AnnaLublin1121222023
744Leoniak BartoszŁódź1026312004
745Lepakowska MariaOstrów Wlkp.948621996
746Lepakowski WłodzimierzOstrów Wlkp.247121970
747Lesiński MirosławMrągowo617621980
748Leszczyński JarosławKielce922031994
749Leśniak CzesławChrzanów123311969
750Leśniak MałgorzataZawiercie1112822020
751Leśniak AndrzejZawiercie1112922020
752Leśniewska MarylaŁódź1023632003
753Leśniewski PiotrLubin1128232026
754Lewandowska SimoneZabrze954631997
755Lewandowska MałgorzataOsiek582721979
756Lewandowska MagdalenaWarszawa975431998
757Lewandowska ElżbietaWarszawa976931998
758Lewandowski Andrzej IreneuszWarszawa828431978
759Lewandowski ZbigniewWarszawa493211977
760Lewandowski PiotrZielona Góra1125132025
761Lewandowski MarekPłock1049032006
762Lewcio IwonaGdańsk1067412010
763Lewicki JanGdańsk191211969
764Libich AleksandraŁódź1120422023
765Lipiński MirosławKrotoszyce953531997
766Lis MichałOpole425831975
767Lis MarcinPuławy1040032005
768Liszkowska MałgorzataLubawka951621996
769Liszkowski JarosławLubawska951521998
770Łapiński DariuszŁódź1089832015
771Łapiński GerardChełm782131985
772Łaszcz PiotrPiła582421979
773Łaszyca MariaLublin1057022007
774Ławrynowicz WitoldElbląg58921962
775Łącka JadwigaŁódź1023732003
776Łącki AndrzejKonin960821997
777Łeń AgnieszkaŁódź1090332015
778Łęcki MarcinToruń977631999
779Łobacz-Bącal ElżbietaŻary1050412007
780Łogisz AnnaLeszno938221995
781Łojewski KrzysztofGdynia1098422016
782Łopata PiotrZabrze954721997
783Łuczak KrzysztofŁódź1118622023
784Łuczyński AndrzejDęblin567331978
785Ługowska BożenaElbląg1000832006
786Łukaszewska ZdzisławaOlsztyn1058232008
787Łukawski JacekSosnowiec849021988
788Łukiewski PiotrGrudziądz1043622006
789Łukomska ElżbietaSkarżysko-Kam.1103232018
790Łukomska KatarzynaSkarżysko-Kam.1103332018
791Łukomski WiesławSkarżysko-Kam.1109832019
792Łukowiec KrzysztofSłupsk1061222009
793Łyjak GrażynaKonin762631984
794Łyziak AndrzejWarszawa448611975
795Machaj GrzegorzGrudziądz1022812003
796Machaj DamianGrudziądz994112001
797Machała JanCieszyn1051412007
798Machlański PiotrZgierz952111996
799Machocki MarcinKoszalin1104232018
800Machura TomaszGorzów Wielkopolski790331985
801Maciaszek EdmundPiła403021974
802Maciejczyk MirosławSzczecin813431986
803Maciejewska AgataKozienice1079632014
804Maciejewski JerzyWrocław719231985
805Maciejewski PiotrKozienice1079732014
806Maciołek MieczysławBystrzyca Kłodzka925831994
807Mackiewicz JanSzczecin967421997
808Mackiewicz KazimierzKrotoszyn593131979
809Madej SławomirSzczecin970621998
810Magdziarz StefaniaPrudnik549021978
811Maj JarosławOstrów Wlkp.889021990
812Majda ZygmuntTarnobrzeg866621989
813Majdak PiotrWarszawa1056532007
814Majdewicz WłodzimierzWarszawa178611969
815Majdewicz MariaWarszawa178531969
816Majer KrzysztofWrocław386021974
817Majewska HelenaKrzeszowice123811967
818Majewska SylwiaChyby1078532013
819Majewski KonradZielona Góra1051522007
820Majewski MikołajChyby1060622008
821Majewski FranciszekBytom182311969
822Makowska MagdalenaŁódź1069332011
823Makurat BarbaraGdańsk1104132018
824Malanowska ZuzannaKonstancin-Jeziorna1100322017
825Malanowska AnnaKonstancin-Jeziorna1112032020
826Maląg EwaŁask1128632026
827Malcharek AndrzejChorzów849121988
828Malesza RyszardWałbrzych243821973
829Malewicz WaldemarBiałystok888421990
830Malinowski WiktorŁódź1051232007
831Malinowski SławomirOlsztyn1085432014
832Malinowski DanielLegnica1110832019
833Małaszkiewicz-Kowalska KarolinaŁódź1094822016
834Małecka MalwinaTurek1088632015
835Małecki TadeuszŚwidwin861221986
836Małek WaldemarLegnica976532000
837Mamcarz JoannaSiedlce1125532025
838Mamenas RyszardŁódź127111967
839Maniecki WaldemarBielsko-Biała748911984
840Mannsfeld AnnaMasłońskie1113032020
841Mannsfeld KlaudiuszMasłońskie1113132020
842Mańczak RomanPoznań328721973
843Mańkowska AdrianaKozienice1079832014
844Marasek StanisławToruń724711983
845Marciniak JanDrawski Młyn692021982
846Marciniak MiłoszWola Sosnowa1101132017
847Marcinkowski LeszekGronowo Elbląskie1063822009
848Marczyńska DominikaChorzów1102022017
849Marek MariuszPuławy975131998
850Markowska WeronikaOlsztyn990822000
851Marszałek ŁukaszSiemanice1045232006
852Martewicz MarcinGdańsk1102332018
853Martewicz Marek MirosławGdańsk1110422019
854Maszczyk HelenaZawiercie942121996
855Maśliński MaciejOstrów Wlkp.888811990
856Matczuk AnnaLegnica953231997
857Matczuk PiotrLegnica953331997
858Matoń MaciejGdańsk918121993
859Matulka SylwesterWarszawa996232001
860Matusiak RobertRuda Śląska1097532016
861Matuszak KazimierzSzczecin538431978
862Matuszczyk PiotrCzyżowice1112132020
863Matuszewski JerzyKatowice1053932007
864Matysiak JózefMiędzyrzecz669221981
865Matysiak AndrzejBlizanów1105822018
866Matyszczyk SandraŚwidnica1114732022
867Mazur Grażyna Zawiercie723421983
868Mazur JerzyZawiercie723521983
869Mazur RyszardCieszyn188821969
870Mazur MirosławKozienice1079932014
871Mazur-Bojanek MałgorzataZawiercie1012332003
872Mazurek MarcinKraśnik1107822019
873Mazurkiewicz PatrykSwarzędz1030032005
874Mączka DorotaSiedlce976221998
875Mechliński JanWrocław720531983
876Melsztyński LeszekPrzemyśl1073432012
877Merta KazimierzDąbrowa Górnicza1119122023
878Metelska UrszulaOpole1078232013
879Mężyk AlicjaOstrowiec Świętokrzyski434321975
880Mianowski JerzyWągrowiec366631973
881Miazek ŁukaszLublin1011822002
882Miazga ŁucjaOstrów Wlkp.766121984
883Miazga MarcinOstrów Wlkp.948821996
884Miazga MaciejOstrów Wlkp.1006432002
885Miazga WłodzimierzOstrów Wlkp.948922001
886Michalczewski JózefPrudnik1050032006
887Michalik AndrzejChorzów745121985
888Michalik MirosławLublin1082522014
889Michalik KrzysztofKwidzyn947431996
890Michalik HenrykKwidzyn900921992
891Michalska AnnaKraków831821987
892Michalska-Suchoplujew MałgorzataRuda Śląska985622000
893Michalski IreneuszCzarnocin1085722015
894Michałowska AnnaWarszawa853631988
895Michałowski TomaszDąbrowa Chotomowska586721979
896Michera MieczysławPorąbka962321997
897Michnik MarekGorzyce1115632022
898Michoń WenancjuszWrocław911121993
899Miczke LucjanDąbrowa Górnicza1125832025
900Mieczkowski KrzysztofPasłęk946711996
901Mieczyńska-Jerominek AnnaWarszawa772221984
902Mielcarska MariaChełmno1092532015
903Mielcarski GrzegorzChełmno1092632015
904Mielczarski TomaszGdańsk1115132022
905Mielęcki MaciejOlsztyn929431995
906Mienicka JadwigaBraniewo1052022007
907Mierzwa BogusławSiemanowice Śląskie1053632007
908Mierzwa JadwigaSiemianowice Śl.1084032014
909Miężał WłodzimierzPoznań596021979
910Mikołajczak PrzemysławMiędzyrzecz921021984
911Mikulec AnnaKraków775621985
912Mikulew Piotr KrzysztofTarnów1005032001
913Mikulska JolantaWrocław750331984
914Milaszkiewicz AndrzejLegnica910921993
915Milczarek JakubŁódź1105132018
916Milczuszek LucynaKońskie1123232025
917Milewicz PawełKońskie1073032012
918Milewska CelinaElbląg1043132006
919Milewski JanuszOpole900011992
920Milewski JanuszJelenia Góra1102122018
921Miłoszewska IzabelaToruń619721980
922Miłoszewski HenrykToruń453911975
923Miodońska ApoloniaChorzów749321988
924Miśkiewicz JanWolica1123032025
925Miśkiewicz MariuszDąbrowa Górnicza1102732017
926Mizak MariaToruń1094232016
927Mizak AlfredaToruń1094132016
928Młynarowicz KrystynaWrocław38421965
929Moćko KrzysztofSiemanowice Śl.1119422023
930Modelska MariaWrocław720131983
931Modelski BogusławWrocław572921979
932Modzelewski RafałWarszawa1065322010
933Mojżysz KonstancjuszCzyżowice1063112009
934Mojżysz MirelaCzyżowice1063232009
935Mokiejewska MagdalenaLublin1072032011
936Mokiejewska MajaLublin1069132012
937Mokiejewska MałgorzataLublin905921992
938Mokiejewski TadeuszLublin906421992
939Mokiejewski WiesławLublin906331992
940Molesztak MirosławPoniatowa1121322023
941Mołdoch EugeniuszSkierbieszów902331992
942Morajko ArkadiuszZielona Góra1036932005
943Morawska-Jednoróg BożenaOpole998122001
944Morzyńska BożenaZabrze955122000
945Motal RyszardKraków857811988
946Motyka JanuszPrzemyśl571821979
947Motyl MarianŻary555921978
948Motyl SebastianBusko-Zdrój1081832014
949Możdżeń EwelinaDąbrowa Górnicza1118822023
950Mreńca TadeuszPorąbka777421985
951Mrozicki JacekSkarżysko-Kamienna790421975
952Mrula JanSwarzędz960921997
953Muller BogusławKraków1073912012
954Muńko JanKrosno Odrzańskie1125032025
955Murach DamianDębe Wielkie1100522017
956Musiałowska BeataZielona Góra812011986
957Musioł TomaszKrostoszowice1126232025
958Muszyński ZbigniewWarszawa1050922007
959Mykała AndrzejLubań918621993
960Myszkowski JacekWrocław973821998
961Myśliński HenrykElbląg1000532001
962Nadolski MaciejWarszawa1084222014
963Najderski WładysławPyskowice1029222004
964Nalepa PawełSosnowiec1097622016
965Natkowska BarbaraPłock934831995
966Natkowski JanPłock934931995
967Natusiewicz AnnaBiałystok1080032014
968Nawalany PiotrWarszawa603021979
969Nawrocka BernadetaBydgoszcz1033132005
970Nawrocki PiotrBydgoszcz793921985
971Nawrocki EdwinWejherowo113511967
972Nawrot MarianZabrze1063032009
973Nazarczyk DariuszGrodzisk Mazowiecki892531990
974Nazaruk DanielGdańsk1050212006
975Neumann RyszardReda541621989
976Nędza HenrykaOświęcim615521980
977Nicoś JustynaPrzedbórz1109132019
978Niebrzydowski JerzyWrocław564821978
979Nieć MarianNowy Sącz326321972
980Nieć AnnaNowy Sącz350421973
981Niełacna JadwigaOstrów Wlkp.248021970
982Niemczyński TomaszSopot1015432003
983Niemiec AlfredWrocław496321977
984Nieznaj MajaLubartów1107932019
985Nikipierowicz JanuszŚwidwin1055432007
986Niklewicz IrenaRuda Śląska658332000
987Nikodemczuk EwaGdynia1092722016
988Nikołajew-Banaszewska MonikaGrudziądz1087832015
989Nitka WacławOtomin441821975
990Nocoń-Hadasz TeresaKędzierzyn-Koźle427321975
991Nogal MirosławBraniewo1084932014
992Norko UrszulaJawor1083932014
993Nosol HenrykZabrze1119932023
994Nowak MariaLuboń1044932006
995Nowak ElżbietaOlsztyn787321985
996Nowak DanutaOstrów Wlkp.889521990
997Nowak MirosławTurza Śląska1105522018
998Nowakowski JerzyBytom279731971
999Nowicka AnnaProchowice1126032025
1000Nowicki AndrzejWałbrzych450531975
1001Nowicki WacławBonin741721983
1002Nowicki MariuszPoznań826331987
1003Nowocień ZdzisławJawor476911990
1004Nowosad MariaLublin736031983
1005Nycz MieczysławUstka878222001
1006Obarski EmilWarszawa1042532006
1007Oborska JadwigaŁódź431511975
1008Ochnio ZbigniewGarwolin611121979
1009Oczkowski JanChrzanów1021922003
1010Ogonowska KatarzynaOzorków1069622011
1011Ogrodowczyk AlinaWrocław1078822014
1012Okrasa JaninaPruszków302131972
1013Okupnik EwaPoznań826431987
1014Okupnik TadeuszPoznań596221979
1015Olbromski AndrzejWieruszów702721982
1016Olearczyk WojciechKłaj1120132023
1017Olejnik StefanBolesławiec286421971
1018Olszewski MariuszPoznań784321985
1019Olszewski JerzyOstrowiec Świętokrzyski790521985
1020Opalińska KarolinaOlsztyn1059322008
1021Opalińska AlicjaOlsztyn793211985
1022Opaliński DawidOlsztyn1085222014
1023Orda AnnaJawor942332000
1024Organ MichałKraśnik1073332012
1025Orlik Zdzisław Jelenia Góra771421984
1026Orłowski JacekToruń1101022017
1027Orzełowski StanisławSiedlce976121998
1028Osiecka AnnaLubań965921997
1029Osiecka MirosławaLubań937221995
1030Osiewicz PiotrSwarzędz892921991
1031Osiński TadeuszSieradz1059912008
1032Osiński JakubWłocławek1075132012
1033Oskarbski GrzegorzGdańsk928611994
1034Osmoła DorotaKielce1105032018
1035Osmoła PiotrKielce1104732018
1036Osowski JulianWarszawa1080132014
1037Osowski MaciejGdynia1039132005
1038Osrzyżek MariuszLublin1121432023
1039Ostrowska MałgorzataKraków757421984
1040Ostrowska ReginaKudowa-Zdrój1108622019
1041Ostrówka ZofiaElbląg812921986
1042Osuchowska AnnaKoszalin963831997
1043Osypińska GrażynaNowa Sól775021985
1044Osypiński WaldemarNowa Sól340811973
1045Osypiński PiotrKomorniki1116622022
1046Osypiński JakubZielona Góra1125632025
1047Oświęcimski AleksanderLwówek Śląski306521972
1048Ottenbreit BarbaraOpole1047622006
1049Owczarek AleksandraOpole998422001
1050Pabian JerzyKielce569421978
1051Pachowicz WładysławBledzew1067122010
1052Paciej HenrykOpole816221987
1053Pacześna JadwigaWrocław386231974
1054Pacześniak JanWrocław1054522007
1055Paluszkiewicz PawełŻnin1075232012
1056Panusz MarzenaWarszawa761521984
1057Paradowski PiotrGdynia1017522003
1058Paraszkiewicz FeliksToruń477321976
1059Partyka-Mańke AnetaPolice1007132002
1060Pasek WojciechKońskie1008832002
1061Pasich AnnaDąbrowa Górnicza1080612014
1062Pasik HenrykGrudziądz408911975
1063Pasik Beata WandaGrudziądz1111122019
1064Pasternak RyszardWarszawa286521974
1065Paszkiewicz JanChełm466911976
1066Paśko KrystynaZielona Góra1089432015
1067Pawełczyk KrzysztofPiekary Śl.1091322015
1068Pawlaczyk WincentyKalisz703021982
1069Pawlak KrzysztofŁódź1115432022
1070Pawlak-Paluszek JolantaChełm857231988
1071Pawlik EwaldMiędzylesie1008032002
1072Pawlik TadeuszDąbrowa Górnicza1113222020
1073Pawlik-Wiśniewska EwaKalisz1095932016
1074Pazoła LidiaŚroda Wielkopolska937811995
1075Pelinski HenrykPoznań712221982
1076Perdak ZbigniewOpole1036522005
1077Perek BronisławWarszawa1084332014
1078Perlik TadeuszToruń546611978
1079Perucki KrzysztofLublin1101432017
1080Pędzisz JerzyElbląg1122832024
1081Piasecka AgnieszkaPleszew1096722016
1082Piasecki AndrzejKonin733731983
1083Piątek JacekPiotrków Trybunalski1100632017
1084Piec MarceliSłupsk1061322009
1085Pieczatowska BarbaraToruń1094332016
1086Piegza JaninaBystrzyca Kłodzka926131994
1087Piekielny BarbaraProchowice1111522020
1088Pielich JacekWałbrzych1057722008
1089Piepiora TomaszGdańsk971721998
1090Piepiora EwaGdańsk1118432023
1091Pierzgalska-Marcykiewicz BogumiłaGórsk891731990
1092Piesik GerhardBydgoszcz624931980
1093Pietkiewicz JolantaOpole1068632010
1094Pietkiewicz DariuszOpole1068532010
1095Pietkowski PawełŁódź1069932011
1096Pietrołaj RobertAugustowo1126632025
1097Pietrucki WiktorŻary556331978
1098Pietrzak WiesławWarszawa761821984
1099Pietrzak MariuszPiastów1064922010
1100Pikul JerzyPińczów482921976
1101Pilich MariaWarszawa464021976
1102Pilich PrzemysławWarszawa93721966
1103Piosik-Gołębiewska LeokadiaPoznań964631997
1104Piotrowicz JózefGdańsk142931968
1105Piotrowicz MaciejPrzemyśl1079122014
1106Piotrowska JoannaPiła489821977
1107Piotrowska MariaSkarżysko-Kamienna1111332019
1108Piotrowska AleksandraKrotoszyn1106122018
1109Piotrowski RobertStalowa Wola1062822009
1110Piotrowski EugeniuszPiła490521977
1111Piotrowski KrzysztofPiła988432000
1112Piotrowski KarolKrotoszyn942921996
1113Piotrowski JanWarszawa941621995
1114Piros JulianOstrów Wlkp.12421963
1115Piwnik Stanisław MarekWarszawa1091732015
1116Piwnik JanWarszawa1091622015
1117Piwowarczyk MateuszSiemanowice Śląskie1088332015
1118Piziak AndrzejElbląg813021986
1119Plejnis AnnaBraniewo1085032014
1120Plewnia RomanChorzów1119832023
1121Pluta JózefChorzów1065622010
1122Pluta RitaGdynia1110032019
1123Pluta-Kochanowska TeodozjaWrocław779331985
1124Płachetka MarianBytom182831969
1125Płaszczewska KatarzynaLubartów1082422014
1126Pochocki MirosławCzerwieńsk774921985
1127Poczta JuliuszKrotoszyn943231996
1128Podgórska AleksandraŚwiecie1083722014
1129Podkowiński KrzysztofLubin940621995
1130Podmunicki MariuszPiotrków Trybunalski160021968
1131Podsiadlik RobertKarczew1117632022
1132Podsiadły WiesławMełno914921993
1133Pokraka MichałPoniatowa1121522023
1134Pol ZbigniewKalisz703121982
1135Polak JacekOpole1036622005
1136Polski RomanLublin412621975
1137Pomykała ArturKońskowola1067012010
1138Poniewski EdwardPoznań913411992
1139Popiołek JerzyOlsztyn1074332012
1140Popławski DariuszToruń977532000
1141Pospieszała AlicjaMierzyn1126532025
1142Potrac RadosławWarszawa1091522015
1143Półtorak WaldemarSkarżysko-Kamienna845621988
1144Prabucki JanLubań902921994
1145Praus ElżbietaKatowice849831988
1146Prentki MarekPoznań596621979
1147Press JanuszKwidzyn813111986
1148Press KrystynaKwidzyn901021992
1149Press-Marczyk MartaKwidzyn986632000
1150Prochuń BogumiłaŁódź990532000
1151Promiński OlgierdPoznań712321982
1152Pronobis-Prońska AnnaGdynia1098532017
1153Prościak MariuszSosnowiec1118932023
1154Prussak EleonoraPoznań271921971
1155Przepióra JerzyKołobrzeg984721999
1156Przepióra MarcinKołobrzeg1020722003
1157Przepióra AnnaPoraj1112332020
1158Przybylska KrzysztofaWrześnia960732000
1159Przybył JanuszPoznań596721979
1160Przybyła Zenobia MariaBędzin1002132001
1161Przybyłowicz RomanSzczecin438731975
1162Przybyszewski WojciechSzczecin1030832005
1163Pucek WłodzimierzPoręba962831997
1164Pucek Krzysztof JustynKraków655531980
1165Pucek DominikPoręba1001532001
1166Purgał ŁukaszŁódź1111722020
1167Pustułka JanuszKraków1079422014
1168Puton AnnaLublin1122932024
1169Pydyn WiesławaToruń999232001
1170Pydyn WojciechToruń693731982
1171Pyka KrystynaOświęcim615721980
1172Pyśk RobertKoszalin1066132010
1173Rabenda DamianGdańsk1086922015
1174Rabenda ElżbietaGdańsk1039222005
1175Rabski MarekLegnica1011032007
1176Raczyńska EmiliaKoszalin1100032017
1177Raczyński KazimierzKoszalin1055532007
1178Raczyński PiotrŁódź1125432025
1179Radke RyszardSzczecin768321984
1180Radomska MałgorzataGliwice985421999
1181Radomski StanisławGliwice985321999
1182Rajski JacekWrocław76711964
1183Rajski AndrzejŁódź1047722006
1184Rakowska HannaBydgoszcz1097832016
1185Rapior KarolZabrze1002232001
1186Ratajski MirosławPiotrków Trybunalski378421974
1187Rauchfleisz TadeuszGrudziądz659821981
1188Rebkowska AnnaZabrze1120032023
1189Reczuch TadeuszŚwidnica168931969
1190Reczycki MarcinTomaszów Mazowiecki1098222016
1191Reszka JacekJastków929131995
1192Richter JacekGdańsk1089022015
1193Rochniński MarianToruń957331997
1194Rodziewicz BarbaraJelenia Góra950831996
1195Rogoziński MarcinSkarżysko-Kamienna1053022007
1196Rojewski JanKuźnica Małońska517931980
1197Romanowski MarekGdynia1072632012
1198Ronduda AndrzejOstrowiec Świętokrzyski433721975
1199Rosińska JaninaChełmno1087922015
1200Rosińska Agnieszka MagdalenaPłock1049132006
1201Rosińska AnnaPłock1049232006
1202Rosińska EmiliaPłock935321995
1203Rosiński Leszek KrzysztofPłock831231987
1204Rosner HenrykBielsko-Biała749521984
1205Rosół KazimierzLegnica881321990
1206Roszak PiotrChodzież687021981
1207Rościszewska GabrielaGliwice370121973
1208Rościszewski PiotrGliwice232111970
1209Rowiński JózefGóra Kalwaria900431992
1210Rozmiarek KrzysztofKórnik1101632017
1211Rozmiarek OlgaKórnik1101532017
1212Rubach JerzyKamienna Góra815831987
1213Ruchała KrzysztofProchowice834521987
1214Ruciński MarekToruń854811988
1215Rudzka WeronikaGierałtowice989622000
1216Rudzka MartaPoraj1112222020
1217Rudzka PaulinaWarszawa1113432021
1218Rugała LechPoznań785021985
1219Rukat JanWarszawa469721976
1220Rumianek GrażynaElbląg1043332006
1221Rusek WładysławKraków822311987
1222Ruszczak MarekIzabelin921221994
1223Rutka AndrzejZabrze955531997
1224Rutkowski JerzyTurek561231978
1225Rybak MarekDobra1030932005
1226Rybarczyk MałgorzataDarłowo1060132008
1227Rybczyński MarekBydgoszcz454621975
1228Rychlik AndrzejWarszawa761921984
1229Rydel-Piskorska ElżbietaKonstancin-Jeziorna995622001
1230Rydz ZdzisławLublin284021971
1231Rymczuk TeresaWłodawa1057122007
1232Rynkiewicz DanutaJelenia Góra570021978
1233Ryszewska HannaBydgoszcz1106532018
1234Rząsa CzesławSzczecin692831982
1235Rzewuski TomaszGdynia1093022016
1236Sadowski RomanPłock935521995
1237Sadowski AndrzejGłogów1091032015
1238Sadowy AndrzejWarszawa1037232005
1239Salij-Pająk LucynaWojkowice1001722001
1240Salisz MirosławSiemanowice Śląskie1066932010
1241Sapota IrenaRadzionków183121969
1242Sarna MateuszJaworzno1102522017
1243Sarnowska KrystynaGniezno1072412011
1244Sarpalius RobertKowale868921989
1245Sawicka JoannaMrozy1113832021
1246Sawicka IwonaMrozy1113932021
1247Schuppik Dariusz TomaszZabrze1102632017
1248Seidel RyszardBydgoszcz753221984
1249Selega AndrzejSzczecin538731978
1250Serafin MarianGdynia1104332018
1251Serbakowski GrzegorzOstrów Wlkp.988632000
1252Sędor TomaszJaworzno1103622018
1253Sibińska ElżbietaŚroda Wielkopolska1030122005
1254Sidorowska ElżbietaCyców1057222007
1255Siedlecka-Siwuda JadwigaWarszawa996532001
1256Siegieda HannaDobrzyca1055632007
1257Siegieda RadosławDobrzyca1055732007
1258Siemanowicz LeszekWarszawa870431989
1259Sikorska BarbaraWarszawa470031976
1260Sikorska OlgaZielona Góra1089532015
1261Sikorski TomaszWarszawa811621986
1262Sikorski ArturKartuzy1110132019
1263Simiński-Stanny TomaszGrudziądz854611988
1264Sitarski BogdanKielce527131982
1265Siulborska AnnaPłock1033932005
1266Siwek CzesławChorzów850021988
1267Skalik KrzysztofMściwojów969031998
1268Skalska MałgorzataKielce922631994
1269Skalska HannaKielce922731994
1270Skałecki MarekLublin1121632023
1271Skarbińska-Szocińska BarbaraJanowiec Wlkp.654231980
1272Skibińska-Opoka LenaKielce1081732014
1273Skinder DorotaKalisz1105632018
1274Skoniecka MagdalenaLublin1121732023
1275Skrzypczyński JerzyKołobrzeg807831986
1276Skrzypek JanuszLublin1057322007
1277Skuła RadsławLublin1108032019
1278Skurzawski SławomirGniezno1059832008
1279Skuza SylwiaKielce1127732026
1280Sławińska KrystynaLubań1078922014
1281Sławiński HenrykLubań851511988
1282Sławiński TadeuszLubań918511993
1283Sławiński KazimierzKielce1081632014
1284Słodczyk MichałChorzów1010832002
1285Słoniewski EdwardZamość840221988
1286Słota ZbigniewZawiercie956021999
1287Słowik MarzenaZielona Góra961521997
1288Smolański JózefSzczecin1031032005
1289Smolarz AndrzejGniezno785221985
1290Smoliński TomaszWarszawa1120632023
1291Smus DamianSochaczew1113522021
1292Smyk MarcinOstrów Lubelski1121932023
1293Smyk IrenaOstrów Lubelski1121822023
1294Sobieraj IzabelaGdańsk1089112015
1295Sobieraj PawełGdańsk1118532023
1296Sobierajska AntoninaJelenia Góra213721970
1297Sobieszczański MarekŁódź926321994
1298Sobieszek TadeuszLublin96321969
1299Sobkowiak UrszulaBydgoszcz1097932016
1300Sobol ŁukaszRadom1004322001
1301Sobolewska MariaWarszawa587211979
1302Sobolewski PiotrKalisz703321982
1303Sobytkowski RafałPabianice1047922006
1304Sobytkowski PrzemysławPabianice1096632016
1305Socha Rafał M.Swarzędz913721993
1306Sochala ElżbietaToruń958021997
1307Sokalski AndrzejKielce1006232002
1308Solarski ZygmuntRzeszów449721975
1309Solka SławomirWrocław169121969
1310Solski AdamOpole1019722003
1311Sołtysiak MariaTrzcianka583331979
1312Sołtysiak AleksandraPoznań938121995
1313Sołtysińska MałgorzataToruń619321980
1314Sowa AdamBielsko-Biała777621985
1315Spioch KingaTurek1088732015
1316Spychała GrażynaToruń1062232009
1317Stalmasiński JerzySzewce517021977
1318Staniszewski PatrykToruń1062322009
1319Stankiewicz KrzysztofZawiercie280521971
1320Stański JózefZielona Góra912431993
1321Starzyk EdwardChorzów725321983
1322Stasiaczek AnnaSzczytna973531988
1323Stasiak EwelinaBiałaczów1085932015
1324Stasiewicz JanuszKwidzyn558631978
1325Stasiulewicz MarianJawor457811976
1326Staszak AleksandraŚroda Wlkp.1030212005
1327Staszak MariaŚroda Wlkp.1075522012
1328Stawowczyk JanŚwiętochłowice658611981
1329Steć BarbaraSzczecin980011999
1330Steć ZdzisławSzczecin145411968
1331Stefaniak CzesławRumia1039532005
1332Stefaniak WiolettaŁęczyca1090632015
1333Stempkowski BogdanLubań903021994
1334Stenka TomaszBydgoszcz1083822014
1335Stępel ZygmuntMiędzylesie885921985
1336Strasburger JarosławKrotoszyn949531996
1337Strąk JózefKatowice370721973
1338Stręk MichałGłogów Małopolski165321968
1339Strojny StanisławGdańsk395211974
1340Stróżecka-Szlachcic AnnaWarszawa917731993
1341Struglińska ElżbietaBrudzew1088832015
1342Strusiński MarcinGdańsk1016432003
1343Stybel AleksanderTarnobrzeg716431982
1344Suchocka AleksandraGdańsk1027332004
1345Suchoplujew JoannaRuda Śląska985722000
1346Suchoplujew IzabelaSopot985822000
1347Suchoplujew HenrykRuda Śląska985522000
1348Sudoł RyszardProchowice834621987
1349Suma MariuszNiepołomice1074012012
1350Surdyk AndrzejSkoki1045032006
1351Suropek RyszardJaworzno91611966
1352Suszycki WojciechOstrów Wlkp.106921967
1353Sutkowski ZbigniewReda1092922016
1354Sylka-Nazaruk JoannaGdańsk1087022015
1355Szafińska GrażynaŻarnów975221998
1356Szafiński WłodzimierzŻarnów420611975
1357Szajda UrszulaSzczecin663721980
1358Szal AnnaZawiercie1002032001
1359Szaran JanWarszawa418831974
1360Szarek DorotaSędziszów1075932012
1361Szarnowski PawełOlsztyn1058522008
1362Szczałuba DorotaOstrowiec Św.932421995
1363Szczałuba WłodzimierzOstrowiec Św.932521995
1364Szczepanek ZbigniewProchowice881421990
1365Szczepanek AleksandraMiściwojów1125332025
1366Szczepaniak AldonaKoszalin1035722005
1367Szczepaniak ZbigniewKoszalin1035822005
1368Szczepaniak ElżbietaZielona Góra1022232003
1369Szczepaniak BogdanKarłowice1028122004
1370Szczepocka JoannaŁódź1115522022
1371Szczerkowski AdamMosina289031971
1372Szcześniak MagdalenaŁódź1120332023
1373Szczęch MieczysławSkarżysko-Kamienna435521975
1374Szczucki ArnoldUstka1045612006
1375Szczygielska JoannaNowa Ruda1111932020
1376Szczygielski AleksanderPiastów603131979
1377Szczygieł RafałSkarżysko-Kamienna1123532025
1378Szeklicki AntoniOlsztyn788031985
1379Szeliga MariaZabrze1029122004
1380Szeliga WernerZabrze1026022004
1381Szepiel AdamBiałystok888521990
1382Szepiel EwaBiałystok940931995
1383Szepiel KrzysztofBiałystok972721998
1384Szmajda IreneuszOpole998022001
1385Szmania JakubSwarzędz1030332005
1386Szmelter CzesławBolesławiec851621988
1387Szmit AndrzejGdańsk226421970
1388Szmyt MarekZator237221970
1389Szmyt BarbaraWarszawa1067722010
1390Szocik MieczysławŚwierzyno716821982
1391Szociński JerzyJanowiec Wlkp.296211972
1392Szociński PiotrJanowiec Wlkp.993432001
1393Szołowska MagdalenaBiałaczów1078432013
1394Szporer JanuszWarszawa579631979
1395Szpręglewska AnnaZielona Góra1089332015
1396Szramowit GrzegorzLublin1108122019
1397Szulc WaldemarKoszalin717121982
1398Szulc RobertPiotrkków Trybunalski952032003
1399Szulc MaciejKoszalin1122232024
1400Szumiec ZbigniewStrzelce Opolskie1068932010
1401Szwaciński TadeuszPrzyłubsko280711971
1402Szwaciński WładysławZawiercie281721971
1403Szwed Krzysztof MaciejStarachowice737721987
1404Szwedkowicz CzesławKońskie1100932017
1405Szydło MariolaZielona Góra1089222015
1406Szydłowska MartaLegnica953431997
1407Szydłowski MarekLegnica976431998
1408Szymankiewicz AndrzejŁódź339221973
1409Szymańska AnnaZawiercie1054132007
1410Szymański Szymon MarekPoznań712621982
1411Szymczak JanWrocław919121994
1412Szymczak WacławRawicz821821987
1413Szymczyk AnnaNiemcz1062432009
1414Szymczyk WładysławKrotoszyn943131996
1415Ścigacz AntoniInowrocław400321974
1416Ślewa JanŁódź1069812011
1417Ślęzak ŁukaszOlsztyn1059222011
1418Śliwa StefanPrzebiecia - Gaj Zacisze115111967
1419Śliwa-Wielesiuk HannaGdańsk685521981
1420Śliwińska JolantaWarszawa21721963
1421Śliwiński AndrzejWarszawa21621963
1422Śliwiński PawełDobrzyń nad Wisłą678821981
1423Ślusarczyk JulianKraków798421986
1424Ślusarczyk AnnaKroczyce1002432001
1425Ślusarczyk MarceliKroczyce1002532001
1426Śnieżko KrzysztofWarszawa1113632021
1427Śpiewak ZygmuntNiedrzewica Duża736431983
1428Śpiewak WiesławGdańsk1106732019
1429Śpiołek AdolfCzechowice Dziedzice873521989
1430Świątek JoannaBiałaczów1086022015
1431Świątek Alicja MariaWarszawa179121969
1432Świątek DanutaBrzeg Dolny1071122011
1433Świderska CzesławaRadmosko1018832004
1434Świderska EwaPoznań1091832015
1435Świderski MaciejZawiercie963021997
1436Świerk ElżbietaGdańsk1072932012
1437Świerk PaulinaGdańsk1066222010
1438Świerżewski HenrykSiemiatycze797632001
1439Świgoń JerzyPoznań913921993
1440Tabaczka AgnieszkaSłupia Wielka1084732014
1441Tabor AgnieszkaDąbrowa Górnicza1119532023
1442Taborska-Sauczek StefaniaChrzanów1052832007
1443Taradajko EugeniuszRzeszów240121970
1444Taranowicz TomaszOlsztyn1058822008
1445Taraszko PiotrWarszawa919231994
1446Targowski PiotrBędzin1093712016
1447Tarnowski ZbigniewCzęstochowa668711981
1448Tatarczuch ZbigniewKielce1081532014
1449Tatarkiewicz JerzyPoznań384131974
1450Tęcza KrzysztofJelenia Góra570121978
1451Timofiejew-Dziembowska HelenaWarszawa936422001
1452Tkaczyk JerzyPrzemyśl1090832015
1453Tkaczyńska AgnieszkaPłock998822001
1454Tkaczyńska MariaPłock511611980
1455Tkaczyński IgorPłock641621980
1456Toborowicz MaciejKielce1104632018
1457Tokarska AlicjaOstrowiec Świętokrzyski502821977
1458Tokarska-Wojtasik AnetaKunów1127932026
1459Tokarz CzesławTarnów575831979
1460Tokarz KatarzynaKoszalin963911997
1461Tomaszewska LeokadiaElbląg1051922007
1462Tomaszewski MarianElbląg558711978
1463Tomczyk RenataKielce1081432014
1464Tomczyk ElżbietaCisek1096032016
1465Tomkiewicz HenrykWarszawa28411955
1466Topalska HannaRumia1027232004
1467Toporek AndrzejKielce1104832018
1468Torun JarosławLublin821011987
1469Tratkiewicz RenataŁęczyca1069732011
1470Tritt WaldemarLuboń1052632007
1471Truszczyński KrzsztofIława1094732016
1472Trzepińska MałgorzataŁęczyca1103832018
1473Trzoch JacekWołomin1021122003
1474Turakiewicz JanuszJelenia Góra422721975
1475Turawski MikołajLubartów1108232019
1476Tutaj Jerzy StefanWarszawa1097022016
1477Twarkowski IreneuszBytom281321973
1478Tworek JózefChełm151011968
1479Tyczyński BartoszWarszawa924321994
1480Tyczyński JanJelenia Góra1034632005
1481Tynkiewicz-Hinz AnnaGrudziądz1094612016
1482Tyńska AgnieszkaŚwidnica1130032024
1483Tyrjan AndrzejWłocławek547921978
1484Urbaniak RomanSzczecin538921978
1485Ustyjanczuk PiotrOlsztyn1095032016
1486Utrat DanutaDąbrowa Górnicza989732000
1487Wala AndrzejWodzisław Śl.1117232022
1488Walczak JanRadom126021967
1489Walczak-Kubiak MałgorzataKalisz1105722018
1490Walczyna DariuszWarszawa1080222014
1491Walendziak MarzenaProchowice1126132025
1492Walichnowska JudytaPiaseczno1084432014
1493Walkusz MariuszGdynia1130932024
1494Walkusz MartaGdynia1130832024
1495Walkusz JuliaGdynia1130732024
1496Wałęsa EmiliaRozdrażew1096822016
1497Wańczycka-Tkaczyk ElżbietaPrzemyśl1090932015
1498Warejko BogusławElbląg64421962
1499Warowny DominikLublin1073722012
1500Warowny LeszekLublin879411989
1501Wasik EdwardZawiercie346931973
1502Wasil ŁukaszWojkowice1124132025
1503Wasilewska BarbaraLublin478831976
1504Wasilewski AndrzejLublin352221973
1505Wasilewski JerzyŁódź272711971
1506Wasilewski MarcinGorzów Wielkopolski1117732022
1507Wauczyk StanisławMarciszów1032222005
1508Wawrzyniak BarbaraPiła490921977
1509Wągrowska EwaKielce790731985
1510Wągrowski AndrzejKielce83131966
1511Wąsowski JanuszGdynia718521983
1512Wdowiarz AgataKraków1106422018
1513Weber MagdalenaKońskie1123432025
1514Wechmann ZenonSwarzędz34021965
1515Welc StanisławKraków518121977
1516Wenta DariuszGdynia1033812005
1517Wesołek JanuszSzczecin1028432004
1518Wesołowski JarosławZawiercie723221983
1519Wesół AndrzejRzeszów1073222012
1520Węgrzycki MichałOlsztyn1010532002
1521Węgrzynek GrzegorzOstrów Wlkp.888921990
1522Węgrzynowicz MarceliSkierniewice339421973
1523Węgrzynowska ElżbietaBrzeg Dolny823331987
1524Wiatr KrzysztofKońskie1019032003
1525Wiącek WiesławLublin416421975
1526Wiącek AndrzejŚwiebodzice1099222017
1527Wiechecki JacekKraków1100222017
1528Wieczorek BogumiłaKoszalin312921972
1529Wieczorek PrzemysławSkierniewice1037632005
1530Wieczorek WiesławŚwidwin1055932007
1531Wieczorek SzymonKoziegłowy1091932015
1532Wieczorkowski TomaszKutno1069422011
1533Wielelecka BarbaraSzczecin1024832004
1534Wielemborek-Szkup KatarzynaDomaniewice1098122016
1535Więczkowski PawełOlsztyn1065522012
1536Wilczyński MichałKielce1076032012
1537Wilińska-Rudnik DorotaKwidzyn226821973
1538Wiliński ZbigniewOtwock543021978
1539Wilk HenrykWrocław169921969
1540Wilk RyszardWarszawa1032422005
1541Wilpot KlaudiuszChorzów850221988
1542Winiarczyk AdamLublin1108332019
1543Winiarski HenrykTarnobrzeg714232001
1544Winiarski MieczysławTarnobrzeg527421978
1545Wiora PiotrGliwice1013332003
1546Wiórek JanKielce1104532018
1547Wirski MarianChorzów725821988
1548Wiśniewska HannaAleksandrów Kujawski956831997
1549Wiśniewski AndrzejElbląg3631964
1550Wiśniewski EdwardLegnica77121963
1551Wiśniewski ArkadiuszOstrów Wielkopolski248621970
1552Wiżynis-Gawroński MariuszOlsztyn1085332014
1553Włodarczyk AndrzejWodzisław Śląski1047032006
1554Włodarczyk JanSkarżysko-Kamienna527521978
1555Wodecki CzesławWodzisław Śląski1002722001
1556Wojciechowska IrenaWrocław902621992
1557Wojciechowski DariuszŁabiszyn1044032006
1558Wojciechowski JacekŻarnów1109232019
1559Wojciechowski DariuszGrabowo Kościerskie1111832020
1560Wojcieszek RyszardKozienice666121981
1561Wojewski JanuszWejherowo589321982
1562Wojnarowicz HenrykWarszawa1037132005
1563Wojszko-Kołodyński WawrzyniecWarszawa1087232015
1564Wojtas PawełKielce1081332014
1565Wojtecki ŁukaszSolec Kujawski1074932012
1566Wojtów JerzyŚwiebodzice1114132021
1567Wolan JanuszChrzanów1074132012
1568Wolański JarosławSiedlce746021984
1569Wolnica WaldemarZabrze1117122022
1570Wolniewicz ZenonZielona Góra914831993
1571Wolny AdamWodzisław Śląski1115732022
1572Wolski ŁukaszKalisz1075432012
1573Wołkowicz GrzegorzGdańsk1086222015
1574Woźniak CzesławMiędzyrzecz669111981
1575Woźniak LidiaMiędzyrzecz668621981
1576Woźniak MichałMiędzyrzecz1022432003
1577Woźniak KazimierzZłotoryja110121967
1578Woźniak BożenaPoznań50621960
1579Woźniak MieczysławPoznań50721960
1580Woźniak UrszulaŻelazków1009122002
1581Woźniak HonorataGdynia1118032023
1582Woźniak BartłomiejWejherowo1126332025
1583Woźniakiewicz WładysławWrocław721321983
1584Woźnicka JózefBytom1091422015
1585Woźnicka Urszula AnnaWrocław1091132015
1586Wójciak MirosławGryfice994532001
1587Wójcik JolantaZawiercie1002932001
1588Wójcik JoannaBusko-Zdrój1081232014
1589Wójcik AndrzejZawiercie917921993
1590Wójcik DanutaSzczecin1028532004
1591Wójcik PiotrOlkusz1119622023
1592Wrodarczyk JerzyRadzionków726031983
1593Wróbel HenrykChorzów183821969
1594Wróblewski ZbigniewSolec Kujawski1044132006
1595Wrzeszczyński JózefPłock1049832006
1596Wrzosek RyszardGdynia701121982
1597Wrzosek AlicjaGdynia932821995
1598Wybierzyńska AnnaŚwidnik906031992
1599Wylaź MichałGarbów1074832012
1600Wysocki AndrzejZabrze232431970
1601Wziątek MirosławPoznań598131979
1602Zaborski PiotrChełm1122032024
1603Zachara MaciejRzeszów634531980
1604Zachmann ZofiaMszana Dolna627711980
1605Zaczek BarbaraPoznań965231997
1606Zaczkowski LucjanStaszów253021970
1607Zadrożny AlfredPasym568031978
1608Zagadło RenataSuchedniów1123632025
1609Zagłoba-Zygler ElżbietaPrudnik150221968
1610Zagłoba-Zygler ZbigniewPrudnik395321974
1611Zając MaciejKozienice1053422007
1612Zając MarianWodzisław Śląski1003012001
1613Zając EdwardKraków773711985
1614Zajączek ReginaRogalinek961031997
1615Zajiczek PiotrMilicz779731985
1616Zaklukiewicz RyszardTarnów320931974
1617Zalewska CzesławaOlsztyn1000132001
1618Zalewski MirosławElbląg558921978
1619Zaliński SzczepanTarnobrzeg714531982
1620Załęska JustynaRadzymin1063432009
1621Załęski JerzyWrocław386431974
1622Zapłata AdamLubań671121981
1623Zaradny MirosławPleszew989022000
1624Zaradzka AnnaZławieś Wielka892131990
1625Zarański KrzsztofZąbki470521974
1626Zaremba JanuszKwidzyn37211956
1627Zaremba WiesławBraniewo631821980
1628Zarębski JerzyWrocław752531984
1629Zathey BronisławWrocław170321969
1630Zawada-Michalska AnnaZabrze1060032008
1631Zawadzińska ElżbietaKościerzyna1114032021
1632Zawiejski JacekPoznań827221987
1633Zawiślak DariuszŁódź1120232023
1634Ząbecki GrzegorzRokoszyce1081132014
1635Zbyszyńska ElżbietaElbląg1000632001
1636Zdenicki JacekDzierzkowice1071812011
1637Zenger JanWągrowiec290121971
1638Zgoda PiotrLublin1004522001
1639Zielińska TeresaWarszawa853931988
1640Zielińska JolantaElbląg1063922009
1641Zielińska IwonaJawor968121998
1642Zielińska BarbaraWarszawa276521971
1643Zieliński BogusławJawor986022000
1644Zieliński WiesławToruń1101232017
1645Zielonka WiesławLubiaszów490421974
1646Ziemecki MariuszDrawsko Pomorskie1021032003
1647Zięba MieczysławGdańsk1007832002
1648Ziętek CezaryTurek1088932015
1649Ziobrowska WiolettaŚwidnica1105322018
1650Ziobrowski AndrzejWłocławek622521980
1651Ziołek MirosławBydgoszcz394521974
1652Ziółkowski JacekŁęczyca545121978
1653Ziółkowski BogdanWarszawa839531983
1654Ziółkowski WojciechSiedlce521021977
1655Zmaczyńska AnnaZielona Góra1089632015
1656Zmorzyński DariuszKielce1076132012
1657Zombirt TadeuszPłock468121976
1658Zych MariaŚwiętochłowice726521983
1659Zygadło JoannaWłocławek1062622009
1660Zygadło MarekWłocławek1062722009
1661Zygma AnnaRadomsko1048022006
1662Zygmunt ArkadiuszGdynia1080522014
1663Żebrowski AndrzejŁódź1048132006
1664Żelanka-Żeleński MikołajŁódź1100832017
1665Żochowski MieczysławWarszawa418111974
1666Żołędź-Frąk JadwigaLublin644931980
1667Żuk MirosławaJastków1071732011
1668Żurawicz AndrzejKutno1069232011
1669Żurawska-Andrearczyk MonikaReda1115222022
1670Żurkiewicz LeszekPoznań638121980
1671Żurkiewicz DanutaPoznań593421979
1672Żwiruk PiotrWłodawa1071622011
1673Żydzik JakubMysłowiece1125932025
1674Żyła RomanSiemanowice Śląskie1003122001
1675Żynda DanutaElbląg1051822007
1676Żynda KrzysztofElbląg559021978
1677Żywicka KamilaGdańsk1067632010